CAOM - COMISSÃO DE AVALIAÇÃO E ORDENAÇÃO MINISTERIAL

Coordenador: Pr. Carlos Soares - Jaguariaiva
Vice–Coordenador: Pr. Jamesson Xavier de Souza – Irati
Relator: Pr. Auzias Paulo N. Rodrigues– Curitiba

Membros:
Pr. Adão de Souza Braga – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Ademar Stresser – Ivaiporã
Pr. Adilson dos Santos Braz – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. Adirce Teixeira de Oliveira – Tupãssi
Pr. Ailton Santos Bueno – Ortigueira
Pr. Aldino Coracini dos Santos – São Miguel do Iguaçu
Pr. Aluisio Cipriano da Silva – Santa Fé
Pr. Antonio Ortiz – Ivaiporã
Pr. Antonio Sutir dos Santos – Mandaguari
Pr. Aparecido Ferreira Pimenta – Antonina
Pr. Ariovaldo Rodrigues – Paraiso do Norte
Pr. Arnildo Stefanello – Santa Helena
Pr. Arthur Carvalho de Oliveira – Paranaguá
Pr. Arvino Roberto Hermes – São Jorge do Ivai
Pr. Aurélio Adriano Bueno – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. Benedito do Prado - Sertaneja
Pr. Benedito Honório – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Benedito Moreira – Jandaia do Sul
Pr. Carlos Henrique de Souza - Ivaiporã
Pr. Catharino Nunes Pires - Curitiba
Pr. Cellis Alexis Batista – Imbaú
Pr. Cicero Aparecido Tardim – Alto Piquiri
Pr. Cicero Paulo da Costa – Santa Helena
Pr. Claudio Belarmino da Silva - Ivaiporã
Pr. Daniel Antonio – Nova londrina
Pr. Daniel Ianes de Melo – Grandes Rios
Pr. Daniel Mendes de Quadros – Paranhos
Pr. Daniel Sales Pires – Pinhais
Pr. Davi Lourenço – Curitiba
Pr. Djalma Lara da Luz – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. Dorvaci Ramos Bicudo – Guairaça
Pr. Edemilson Martins - Ivaiporã
Pr. Edemilson da Silva – Guaratuba
Pr. Edson Feitosa de Lima - Matinhos
Pr. Edson Garcia – São João do Triunfo
Pr. Edson Manoel Soares - Guaratuba
Pr. Eglison Felix Lagos – Porecatu
Pr. Elias Alves de Oliveira – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Elienai Lourenço Rosa – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. Elizeu Ferreira – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Elizeu Pereira – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Eloir Paulo do Rodrigues – Pinhais
Pr. Enoque Alves Resende – Figueira
Pr. Enoque Antônio Araújo - Imbaú
Pr. Erenilton Nunes dos Santos – São João do Caiuá
Pr. Erli José de Oliveira – Jandaia do Sul
Pr. Esequiel Português de Souza – Curitiba
Pr. Euclides Rodrigues – Curiúva
Pr. Fidelis Soares da Silva – Colombo
Pr. Geneis Luiz Moreira – Matinhos
Pr. Genival Ferreira da Silva – Sete Quedas
Pr. Geraldo Marques da Silva – Nova Aurora
Pr. Gilberto do Nascimento – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. Hercilio Tenório de Barros – Tamarana
Pr. Ismael Braz Franco – Teixeira Soares
Pr. Jacob Benedikt - Guaratuba
Pr. Jeová Pereira de Oliveira – Querência do Norte
Pr. João Alberto Inácio - Guaratuba
Pr. João Carlos de Oliveira – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. João de Oliveira – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. João Jorge Vicente – Doutor Ulisses
Pr. João Roberto Sobrinho – São João do Ivaí
Pr. João Rocha – Paranavaí
Pr. Joel Correia da Cruz – Bela Vista do Paraíso
Pr. Joel Queiroz – Santa Helena
Pr. Jonatas de Amorim – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. José Adelir Rodrigues Moraes – Rio Bonito do Iguaçu
Pr. José Antonio de Amorim – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. José Aparecido Ferreira Gomes – Corbélia
Pr. José Apolinário dos Santos – Porto Amazonas
Pr. José Bispo Ramos – Terra Rica
Pr. José Carlos da Silva – Rio Negro
Pr. José de Jesus Nunes Pires – Pinhais
Pr. José Edmundo Costa Rodrigues – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. José Lima de Oliveira – Iporã
Pr. José Manoel Catarino – Cambé
Pr. José Pedro de Souza – Primeiro de Maio
Pr. José Renascir de Souza – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. José Roque Flausino – Nova Olímpia
Pr. Josias Gomes da Silva – Francisco Alves
Pr. Josué Gonçalves de Assis – Bela Vista do Paraíso
Pr. Lauri Cesar Ribeiro – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. Levi Ferreira de Paula – Palmital
Pr. Luiz Carlos Nunes Gonçalves – Sengés
Pr. Luiz Carlos Sobrinho – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. Manoel Marcos dos Santos – Curitiba
Pr. Manoel Odilon Mendes Batista - Imbaú
Pr. Marcelo Lourival Moreira Bueno – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. Marcelo Luciano de Oliveira – Jaguariaiva
Pr. Marcos  Paulo do Amaral – Fazenda Rio Grande
Pr. Marcos Roberto Pinheiro Eustáquio – Mundo Novo - MS
Pr. Marcos Sergio Pinto - Ivaiporã
Pr. Maredil Santos Machado – Moreira Sales
Pr. Mario Correia – Itaipulândia
Pr. Maurilio de Almeida Nunes – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Missias Oliveira dos Santos – São Pedro do Iguaçu
Pr. Moises da Silva Vilela – Ivaiporã
Pr. Nahim de Souza Braga – Nova Santa Rosa
Pr. Nemias Saides – Reserva
Pr. Nestor Krupniski – Assai
Pr. Nilson Malaquias do Prado – Marialva
Pr. Odácio Pontes dos Santos – Adrianópolis
Pr. Odirlei Alves dos Santos – Sengés
Pr. Oseias dos Santos Coutinho – Guaratuba
Pr. Osiel Rezende - Sengés
Pr. Osvaldo Ferreira da Silva – Telêmaco Borba
Pr. Osvaldo Soares de Barros – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Oziel Gonçalves de Oliveira – São José das Palmeiras
Pr. Paulino Bragé dos Santos – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Paulo Alves de Lemos - Arapongas
Pr. Paulo Cesar Silvério – Itaguajé
Pr. Paulo Menezes da Silva – Assis Chateaubriand
Pr. Paulo Rodecz – Campina Grande do Sul
Pr. Paulo Silva - Jaguariaíva
Pr. Pedro Antonio – Mundo Novo - MS
Pr. Pedro de Santana – Mundo Novo - MS
Pr. Pedro Dias de Almeida – Cantagalo
Pr. Pedro dos Santos – Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Pedro Marcilino Duarte – Reserva do Iguaçu
Pr. Pedro Roberto do Carmo – Siqueira Campos
Pr. Raul Barbosa – Santa Helena
Pr. Rivadávia Soares dos Santos – Quitandinha
Pr. Roberto Murça de Oliveira– Foz do Iguaçu
Pr. Rui da Silva Vilela - Ivaiporã
Pr. Sadi Ferraz – Céu Azul
Pr. Sebastião Osvaldo de Campos – Centenário do Sul
Pr. Sergio Aparecido Teixeira da Silva – Fazenda Rio Grande
Pr. Sergio Rodrigues da Rosa – Pato Bragado
Pr. Sidinei Felix de Oliveira – Rondon
Pr. Silverson Tavares – Piraí do Sul
Pr. Urias Justino de Oliveira - Jaguariaíva
Pr. Vagner Batista – Paiçandu
Pr. Valdenir Luiz Dias – Guaratuba
Pr. Valdevino Fogaça – Ivaiporã
Pr. Vanderlei Aparecido Flora – Cambé
Pr. Vardelei Rodrigues – Loanda
Pr. Wanderlei José da Silva – Rio Branco do Sul